WikiIslam:Instructions for Translators: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Section Heading | | Section Heading | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Images | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bold and Italics text | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Quran and hadith templates | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |